Ethiopian Airlines

Cheap Ethiopian Airlines flights

One search, all the flights

One search, all the flights

We find you the best flight deals and travel hacks so that you can choose how to book.

Rise above all travel anxieties

Rise above all travel anxieties

With the Kiwi.com Guarantee we have your back with whatever happens.

Trusted by millions

Trusted by millions

Join over 10 million yearly travellers booking with ease.

Other flights departing nearby Columbus

One-way flights
  • One-way flight
    Atlanta

    Cleveland CLEAtlanta ATL

    From £23
  • One-way flight
    Tampa

    Detroit DTWTampa TPA

    From £24
  • One-way flight
    Punta Gorda

    Cincinnati CVGPunta Gorda PGD

    From £25
  • One-way flight
    Orlando

    Cincinnati CVGOrlando MCO

    From £28
  • One-way flight
    Myrtle Beach

    Columbus LCKMyrtle Beach MYR

    From £29
  • One-way flight
    Fort Lauderdale

    Columbus LCKFort Lauderdale FLL

    From £29
Return flights
  • Return flight
    Atlanta

    Cleveland CLEAtlanta ATL

    From £45
  • Return flight
    Fort Lauderdale

    Cincinnati CVGFort Lauderdale FLL

    From £59
  • Return flight
    Atlanta

    Cincinnati CVGAtlanta ATL

    From £60
  • Return flight
    Fort Lauderdale

    Detroit DTWFort Lauderdale FLL

    From £60
  • Return flight
    Punta Gorda

    Cincinnati CVGPunta Gorda PGD

    From £60
  • Return flight
    Fort Lauderdale

    Cleveland CLEFort Lauderdale FLL

    From £61

Cheapest Ethiopian Airlines flights

One-way flights
  • Addis Ababa ADDDubai SHJ

    From £138
  • Addis Ababa ADDRiyadh RUH

    From £155
  • Addis Ababa ADDManama BAH

    From £160
  • Addis Ababa ADDDammam DMM

    From £239
  • Addis Ababa ADDCairo CAI

    From £240
  • Addis Ababa ADDAbu Dhabi AUH

    From £256
Return flights
  • Addis Ababa ADDDubai SHJ

    From £200
  • Addis Ababa ADDJeddah JED

    From £296
  • Addis Ababa ADDRiyadh RUH

    From £318
  • Addis Ababa ADDManama BAH

    From £335
  • Addis Ababa ADDCairo CAI

    From £358
  • Addis Ababa ADDMombasa MBA

    From £370

Ethiopian Airlines destinations map 2026

Ethiopian Airlines routes

Explore flights from other airlines

Download our app

Start your next adventure now. Download our app and explore cheap flights effortlessly!

Ethiopian Airlines map
Search Ethiopian Airlines flights