Fly Safair

Cheap Fly Safair flights

One search, all the flights

One search, all the flights

We find you the best flight deals and travel hacks so that you can choose how to book.

Rise above all travel anxieties

Rise above all travel anxieties

With the Kiwi.com Guarantee we have your back with whatever happens.

Trusted by millions

Trusted by millions

Join over 10 million yearly travellers booking with ease.

Other flights departing nearby Columbus

One-way flights
  • One-way flight
    Atlanta

    Cincinnati CVGAtlanta ATL

    From CA$32
  • One-way flight
    Atlanta

    Cleveland CLEAtlanta ATL

    From CA$32
  • One-way flight
    Raleigh

    Detroit DTWRaleigh RDU

    From CA$45
  • One-way flight
    Washington, D.C.

    Detroit DTWWashington, D.C. BWI

    From CA$46
  • One-way flight
    Fort Lauderdale

    Cincinnati CVGFort Lauderdale FLL

    From CA$50
  • One-way flight
    Dallas

    Detroit DTWDallas DFW

    From CA$56
Return flights
  • Return flight
    Atlanta

    Cleveland CLEAtlanta ATL

    From CA$59
  • Return flight
    Atlanta

    Cincinnati CVGAtlanta ATL

    From CA$64
  • Return flight
    Raleigh

    Detroit DTWRaleigh RDU

    From CA$87
  • Return flight
    Washington, D.C.

    Detroit DTWWashington, D.C. BWI

    From CA$97
  • Return flight
    Dallas

    Detroit DTWDallas DFW

    From CA$111
  • Return flight
    Philadelphia

    Cleveland CLEPhiladelphia PHL

    From CA$119

Cheapest Fly Safair flights

One-way flights
  • Johannesburg JNBVictoria Falls VFA

    From CA$129
  • Johannesburg JNBHarare HRE

    From CA$148
  • Cape Town CPTWindhoek WDH

    From CA$174
  • Johannesburg JNBMauritius Island MRU

    From CA$274
  • Johannesburg JNBZanzibar ZNZ

    From CA$341
Return flights
  • Johannesburg JNBHarare HRE

    From CA$323
  • Johannesburg JNBVictoria Falls VFA

    From CA$339
  • Cape Town CPTWindhoek WDH

    From CA$363
  • Johannesburg JNBMauritius Island MRU

    From CA$654
  • Johannesburg JNBZanzibar ZNZ

    From CA$727

Fly Safair destinations map 2026

Fly Safair routes

Explore flights from other airlines

Download our app

Ready for your next vacation? Download the Kiwi.com app and book flight tickets in minutes.

Fly Safair map
Search Fly Safair flights